Vedr. skolebørn

Find den ønskede skole herunder og se, hvilke medarbejdere der betjener skolen.

 Folkeskoler

Bislev Skole Klarup Skole Sønderbroskolen
Byplanvejen Skole

Kongerslev Skole

Sønderholm Skole
Ellidshøj Skole Kærbyskolen Tofthøjskolen
Farstrup Skole Langholt Skole Tornhøjskolen
Ferslev Skole   Tylstrup Skole
Filstedvejens Skole Mellervangskolen Ulsted Skole
Frejlev Skole Mou Skole Vadum Skole
Gandrup Skole Nibe Skole Vejgaard Østre Skole
Gistrup Skole Nr. Uttrup Skole Vestbjerg Skole
Gl. Hasseris Skole Nørholm Skole Vester Hassing Skole
Gl. Lindholm Skole Nøvling Skole Vesterkærets Skole
Grindsted Skole Sebber Skole

Vester Mariendal Skole

Gudumholm Skole Seminarieskolen

Vodskov Skole

Gug Skole Skansevejens Skole Vaarst/Fjellerad Skole
Hals Skole Sofiendalskolen  
Herningvej Skole Stolpedalsskolen Specialskoler
Hou Skole Sulsted Skole Kollegievejens Skole
Højvangskolen Svenstrup Skole Egebakken

 

Privatskoler

Egense Friskole

Mentiqa

Solsideskolen

Klostermarksskolen

Sct.Mariæ Skole

Aalborg Friskole

Filipskolen

Skipper Clement Skole

 

Lyngbjerggardskolen

Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bislev Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck

9352 0171

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir

9352 0281

Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Byplanvejen Skole

Psykolog

Janni Meier  9352 0161

Psykolog,
specialklasser

Janni Meier 9352 0161
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Anne Haydon

9352 0242

Konsulent  

 

 

Ellidshøj Skole
Psykolog Maria Tornsberg

9352 0270

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Mette Klitgaard 9352 0264
Konsulent    

 

Farstrup Skole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Ferslev Skole
Psykolog Camilla Melania Christensen

9352 0140

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Anni Møller Andreasen 9352 0247
Konsulent    

 

Filstedvejens Skole
Psykolog Luna Dahl Lind 9352 0157
Psykolog
specialklasser
Louise T. Houmann 9352 0199
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Lola Jørgesen 9352 0294
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Tanja Sørensen 9352 0297
Talepædagog Britta Nielsen 9352 0258
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Tine R. Lohmann 9352 0238
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Frejlev Skole
Psykolog Kamilla Larsen 9352 0185

Psykolog,
specialklasser

Kamilla Larsen 9352 0185

Psykolog,
specialklasse (K)

Sofie Skole Gamborg 9252 0233

Talepædagog,
specialklasse (K)

Susanne Thygesen 9352 0233

Ergoterapeut
specialklasse (K)

Lisbeth Andersen 9352 0291

Ergoterapeut,
specialklasse (K)

Dorthe Jakobsen 9352 0277
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Anne Haydon 9352 0242
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Gandrup Skole
Psykolog Sarah Kjelgaard Heidelbach 9352 0166
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Gistrup Skole
Psykolog Ditte R. Stilling 9352 0159
Fysioterapeut Camillla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Gl. Hasseris Skole
Psykolog Anne-Mette Kepler 9352 0165
Psykolog
(DELTA)
Anne-Mette Kepler 9352 0165
Ergoterapeut Lisbeth Andersen 9352 0291
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Mette C. Jensen 9352 0155

 

Gl. Lindholm Skole
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143

Psykolog
specialklasser (G)

Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Psykolog,
specialklasser (VoLiS)
Mads Huse 9352 0174
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Ergoterapeut,
specialklasse (VoLiS)
Regine E. Jensen 9352 0290
Fysioterapeut,
specialklasse (VoliS)
Stine Marie Jørgensen

9352 0285

Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen

9352 0214

Talepædagog,
specialklasse (VoLiS)
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176
Specialpædagogisk konsulent specialklasser (G) Claus Pedersen 9352 0223

 

Grindsted Skole
Psykolog Rikke Dahl

9352 0245

Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Karin Paustian

9352 0261

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Gudumholm Skole
Psykolog Janne Kolind Fuglsang 9352 0259
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Gug Skole
Psykolog Mette Erichsen 9352 0193
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Jane Heide 9352 0257
Konsulent    

 

Hals Skole
Psykolog Emilie Kjær Hanefeldt Dinesen 9352 0145
Psykolog
specialklasser
Emilie Kjær Hanefeldt Dinesen 9352 0145
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Herningvej Skole
Psykolog Luna Dahl Lind 9352 0157
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Mia Foged 9352 0248
Konsulent Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Hou Skole
Psykolog Emilie Kjær Hanefeldt Dinesen 9352 0177
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Højvangskolen
Psykolog Maria Tornsberg 9352 0170
Psykolog
specialklasser
Maria Tornsberg 9352 0170
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Karin Graven 9352 0260
Konsulent    

 

Klarup Skole
Psykolog
0.-3. årgang
Gitte Blok Andersen 9352 0225

Psykolog
4.-9. årgang

Maria L. Petterson 9352 0175
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Anni Mackenhauer 9352 0246
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Kongerslev Skole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Kærbyskolen
Psykolog Emma Mille Hansen 9352 0187

Psykolog
specialklasser

Karen Tolborg Thyssen 9352 0227
Ergoterapeut Ulla With Madsen 9352 0271
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog Anni M. Andreasen 9352 0247
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Langholt Skole
Psykolog Sarah Kjelgaard Heidelbach 9352 0166
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Mellervangskolen
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Psykolog
specialklasser (SK)
Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Karen T. Thyssen 9352 0227
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser (K)
Lisbeth  Andersen

9352 0291

Talepædagog Britta K. Nielsen 9352 0258

Talepædagog
specialklasser (SK)

Anni Mackenhauer 9352 0246

Talepædagog
specialklasser (K)

Susanne Thygesen 9352 0237

Konsulent

Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Mou Skole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Nibe Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck 9352 0171
Psykolog
specialklasser
Tanja Beck 9352 0171
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Nr. Uttrup Skole
Psykolog Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Psykolog,
specialklasser 
Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Mona Høvring Broe

9352 0267

Talepædagog,
specialklasse
Lotte Dahl-Vedel

9352 0266

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Nørholm Skole
Psykolog Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Psykolog
specialklasser
Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Ergoterapeut Ulla W. Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Tinna K. Nygaard 9352 0279
Konsulent Mette C. Jensen 9352 0155

 

Nøvling Skole

Psykolog

Nanna Eckholdt Jensen 9352 0196
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent    

 

Sebber Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Seminarieskolen
Psykolog Nanna Eckholdt Jensen

9352 0196

Psykolog
specialklasse
Bente Kristiansen 9352 0217
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Dorthe Klitgaard Jakobsen 9352 0277
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent    

 

Skansevejens Skole
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen

9352 0214

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Sofiendalskolen
Psykolog Sofie Amby Kjærsgaard 9352 0221

Psykolog
specialklasser

Sofie Amby Kjærsgaard 9352 0221
Ergoterapeut Ulla With Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Maria E. Vejrum Hansen 9352 0137
Konsulent Charotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Stolpedalsskolen
Psykolog
(+DELTA)
Anne-Mette Kepler 9352 0165

Psykolog
specialklasser (G)

Anne-Mette Kepler 9352 0165
Ergoterapeut Ulla W. Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Tinna K. Nygaard 9352 0279
Konsulent Mette C. Jensen 9352 0155

 

Sulsted Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Svenstrup Skole
Psykolog Camilla Melania Christensen 9352 0140

Psykolog
Specialklasser (VoLiS)

Sofie Skole Gamborg 9352 0199
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Ergoterapeut
Specialklasser
Regine E. Jensen 9352 0290
Fysioterapeut
Specialklasser
Stine Jørgensen   9352 0285
Talepædagog Karin Graven 9352 0260
Talepædagog
Specialklasser

Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent    

 

Sønderbroskolen
Psykolog Hanna Rostved 9352 0153
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Anne Ørum Kirkegaard 9352 0243
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen Nielsen 9352 0230

 

Sønderholm Skole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Anne Haydon 9352 0242
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Tofthøjskolen
Psykolog

Gitte Blok Andersen

9352 0225

Psykolog
specialklasser

Gitte Blok Andersen

9352 0225

Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Tornhøjskolen
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Psykolog
specialklasser
(struktur)
Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144

Psykolog
specialklasser
(G-klasser)

Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Mia Foged 9352 0248
Konsulent Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Tylstrup Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Terapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Ulsted Skole
Psykolog Emilie Kjær Hanefeldt Dinesen 9352 0145
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vadum Skole
Psykolog Helena Willum Thingvad Klausen 9352 0138
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lotte Dahl-Vedel 9352 0266
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vejgaard Østre Skole
Psykolog

Kamilla Johansen

9352 0144

Fysioterapeut Camila Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Mia Foged 9352 0248
Konsulent Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Vestbjerg Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Bogumila Zelechowska 9352 0232
Ergoerapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vester Hassing Skole
Psykolog Sarah Kjelgaard Heidelbach 9352 0166
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vester Mariendal Skole
Psykolog
(indskoling)
Sofie Amby Kjærsgaard 9352 0252
Psykolog
(mellemtrin+udskoling)
Emma Mille Hansen 9352 0187
Psykolog
specialklasser
Louise T. Houmann 9352 0199
Ergoterapeut Ulla With Madsen 9352 0271
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Kristina D. Jørgensen 9352 0228
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Julie D. Tellefsen 9352 0283
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Lise Pihl Kjærsgaard 9352 0292
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lone Johns 9352 0295
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Marie Posborg Bjørn 9352 0284
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Stine Marie Jørgensen 9352 0285
Talepædagog Anni Møller Andreasen 9352 0247

Talepædagog,
specialklasse

Tine R. Lohmann 9352 0238
Talepædagog,
specialklasse
Susanne Thygesen 9352 0237
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220
Konsulent,
specialklasse
Claus S. Pedersen 9352 0223

 

Vesterkærets Skole
Psykolog Eva Jørgensen 9352 0252
Ergoterapeut Ulla W. Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Mette C. Jensen

9352 0155

 

Vodskov Skole
Psykolog Anne Christina U. Møller 9352 0241
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Bente Kristiansen 9352 0217

Psykolog

specialklasser (VoLiS)

Mads Huse 9352 0174
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser (K)
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Talepædagog
specialklasser (K)
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vaarst/Fjellerad Skole
Psykolog Ditte Rørbæk Stilling 9352 0159
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Solsideskolen
Psykolog Hanna Rostved 9352 0153
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreasen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen 9352 0214
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Klostermarksskolen
Psykolog Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Ergoterapeut Ulla With Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Mette Christensen Jensen 9352 0155

 

Sct. Mariæ Skole
Psykolog Eva Jørgensen 9352 0252
Ergoterapeut Ulla W. Madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Tinna Kiilberg Nygaard 9352 0279
Konsulent Mette Christensen Jensen

9352 0155

 

Skipper Clement Skole
Psykolog Vicki Kvistborg 9352 0180
Ergoterapeut Ulla W. madsen 9352 0271
Talepædagog Marie E. V. Hansen 9352 0137
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Lyngbjerggardskolen
Psykolog Maria Thornsberg 9352 0270
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog

Mette Klitgaard

9352 0264

Konsulent

 

 

 

Østskolen
Psykolog Nanna Eckholdt Jensen 9352
0196
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352
0276
Talepædagog Anni Ørum Kirkegaard 9352
0243
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen Nielsen 9352 0230

 

Aalborg Friskole
Psykolog Mette Erichsen 9352 0193
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Jane Heide 9352 0257
Konsulent    

 

Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352
0197
mathilde.lonstrup.ohrstrom@aalborg.dk
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281 amve-skole@aalborg.dk
Talepædagog Anne Haydon 9352 0242 ath-skole@aalborg.dk
Konsulent Claus S. Pedersen 9352 0223  
Fraværskonsulent Joan Damgaard-Iversen 9352 0226 jadi-skole@aalborg.dk

 

Filipskolen
Psykolog Nanna Eckholt 9352 0196
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottír  9352 0281
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent    

 

Egense Friskole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Ergoterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig

9352 0268

Konsulent Erik Madsen

9352 0162

 

Mentiqa
Psykolog Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreasen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen 9352 0214
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Kollegievejens Skole

Psykolog Bogumila Zelechowska 9352
0232
bdz-skole@aalborg.dk
Ergoterapeut Lone Kristensen 9352
0296
lkri-skole@aalborg.dk
Ergoterapeut Louise Kronborg (barsel) 9352
0172
lk-skole@aalborg.dk
Talepædagog Susanne Thygesen 9352
0237
sht-skole@aalborg.dk

 

Egebakken

Psykolog Anna Amby Ubbesen 9352 0215 aau-skole@aalborg.dk
Specialpædagogisk konsulent Birgitte Gregersen 9352 0218 bng-skole@aalborg.dk
Fysioterapeut Karina Møller Buus 9352 0152 kbu-skole@aalborg.dk
Ergoterapeut Louise Kronborg (barsel) 9352
0172
lk-skole@aalborg.dk
Talepædagog Hanne Krog 9352 0224 hkn-skole@aalborg.dk
Del indhold