Vedrørende skolebørn

Find den ønskede skole herunder og se, hvilke medarbejdere der betjener skolen.

 Folkeskoler

Bislev Skole Klarup Skole Sønderbroskolen
Byplanvejen Skole

Kongerslev Skole

Sønderholm Skole
Ellidshøj Skole Kærbyskolen Tofthøjskolen
Farstrup Skole Langholt Skole Tornhøjskolen
Ferslev Skole   Tylstrup Skole
Filstedvejens Skole Mellervangskolen Ulsted Skole
Frejlev Skole Mou Skole Vadum Skole
Gandrup Skole Nibe Skole Vejgaard Østre Skole
Gistrup Skole Nr. Uttrup Skole Vestbjerg Skole
Gl. Hasseris Skole Nørholm Skole Vester Hassing Skole
Gl. Lindholm Skole Nøvling Skole Vesterkærets Skole
Grindsted Skole Sebber Skole

Vester Mariendal Skole

Gudumholm Skole Seminarieskolen

Vodskov Skole

Gug Skole Skansevejens Skole Vaarst/Fjellerad Skole
Hals Skole Sofiendalskolen  
Herningvej Skole Stolpedalsskolen Specialskoler
Hou Skole Sulsted Skole Kollegievejens Skole
Højvangskolen Svenstrup Skole Egebakken

 

Privatskoler

Egense Friskole

Mentiqa

Solsideskolen

Klostermarksskolen

Sct.Mariæ Skole

Aalborg Friskole

Filipskolen

Skipper Clement Skole

 

Lyngbjerggardskolen

Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bislev Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck

9352 0171

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir

9352 0281

Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Byplanvejen Skole

Psykolog

Janni Meier  9352 0161

Psykolog,
specialklasser

Janni Meier 9352 0161
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Anne Haydon

9352 0242

Konsulent Niels Graarup

 9352 0256

 

Ellidshøj Skole
Psykolog Maria Tornsberg

9352 0270

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Mette Klitgaard 9352 0264
Konsulent  Niels Graarup  9352 0256

 

Farstrup Skole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Ferslev Skole
Psykolog Nadia Vogt

9352 0138

Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog  Tinna Killberg  9352 0279
Konsulent  Niels Graarup  9352 0256

 

Filstedvejens Skole
Psykolog Luna Dahl Lind 9352 0157
Psykolog
specialklasser
Sophia Page 9352 0199
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Lola Jørgesen 9352 0294
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Tanja Sørensen 9352 0297
Talepædagog Britta Nielsen 9352 0258
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Tine R. Lohmann 9352 0238
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen 9352 0230

 

Frejlev Skole
Psykolog Kamilla Larsen 9352 0185

Psykolog,
specialklasse (Metroen)

Regitze Lyhne 9352 0263

Psykolog,
specialklasse (K)

Bente Kristiansen 9252 0233

Talepædagog,
specialklasse (K)

Susanne Thygesen 9352 0233

Ergoterapeut
specialklasse (K)

Lisbeth Andersen 9352 0291

Ergoterapeut,
specialklasse (K)

Dorthe Jakobsen 9352 0277
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Anne Haydon 9352 0242
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Gandrup Skole
Psykolog Rikke Dahl 9352 0245
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Gistrup Skole
Psykolog Sarah Kjelgaard Heidelbach 9352 0166
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent Niels Graarup 9352 0256

 

Gl. Hasseris Skole
Psykolog Jeanette Toft Gam 9352 0218
Psykolog
(DELTA)
Anne Mette Kepler 9352 0271
Ergoterapeut (Almen) Jette Christoffersen

9352 0286

Ergoterapeut (DELTA) Lisbeth Andersen 9352 0291
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen 9352 0247

 

Gl. Lindholm Skole
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143

Psykolog
specialklasser (G)

Hanna Rostved 9352 0153
Psykolog,
specialklasser (VoLiS)
Mads Huse 9352 0174
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Ergoterapeut,
specialklasse (VoLiS)
Regine E. Jensen 9352 0290
Fysioterapeut,
specialklasse (VoliS)
Stine Marie Jørgensen

9352 0285

Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen

9352 0214

Talepædagog,
specialklasse (VoLiS)
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176
Specialpædagogisk konsulent specialklasser (G) Claus Pedersen 9352 0223

 

Grindsted Skole
Psykolog Rikke Dahl

9352 0245

Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider

9352 0254

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Gudumholm Skole
Psykolog Janne Kolind Fuglsang 9352 0259
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Gug Skole
Psykolog Mette Erichsen 9352 0193
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Jane Heide 9352 0257
Konsulent  Niels Graarup  9352 0256

 

Hals Skole
Psykolog Hanna Lodahl 9352 0177
Psykolog
specialklasser
Hanna Lodahl 9352 0177
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Herningvej Skole
Psykolog Emilie Kjær Hanefelt Dinsen 9352 0145
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Mia Foged 9352 0248
Konsulent Lise-Lotte Baggesen 9352 0230

 

Hou Skole
Psykolog Hanna Lodahl 9352 0177
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Højvangskolen
Psykolog Maria Tornsberg 9352 0270
Psykolog
specialklasser
Maria Tornsberg 9352 0270
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Karin Graven 9352 0260
Konsulent  Niels Graarup  9352 0256

 

Klarup Skole
Psykolog
0.-3. årgang
Sofie Wulff Nielsen 9352 0225

Psykolog
4.-9. årgang

Maria Louise Petterson 9352 0175
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Anni Mackenhauer 9352 0246
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Kongerslev Skole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Kærbyskolen
Psykolog Regitze Lyhne 9352 0263

Psykolog
specialklasser

Karen Tolborg Thyssen 9352 0227
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Tinna Killberg Nielsen 9352 0279
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Langholt Skole
Psykolog Rikke Dahl 9352 0245
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Mellervangskolen
Psykolog Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144
Psykolog
specialklasser (SK)
Luna Dahl Lind 9352 0157
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Karen T. Thyssen 9352 0227
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser (K)
Lisbeth  Andersen

9352 0291

Talepædagog Britta K. Nielsen 9352 0258

Talepædagog
specialklasser (SK)

Anni Mackenhauer 9352 0246

Talepædagog
specialklasser (K)

Susanne Thygesen 9352 0237

Psykolog DELTA

Jeanette Toft Gam 9352 0218

Konsulent

Lise Lotte Baggesen 9352 0230

 

Mou Skole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Nibe Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck 9352 0171
Psykolog
specialklasser
Tanja Beck 9352 0171
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Nr. Uttrup Skole
Psykolog Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Psykolog,
specialklasser 
Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Mona Høvring Broe

9352 0267

Talepædagog,
specialklasse
Lotte Dahl-Vedel

9352 0266

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Nørholm Skole
Psykolog Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Psykolog
specialklasser
Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Tinna K. Nygaard 9352 0279
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen 9352 0247

 

Nøvling Skole

Psykolog

Nanna Eckholdt Jensen 9352 0196
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent  Niels Graarup 9352 0256 

 

Sebber Skole
Psykolog Tanja Beck 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Seminarieskolen
Psykolog Nanna Eckholdt Jensen

9352 0196

Psykolog
specialklasse
Lasse Frederiksen  9352 0217
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Dorthe Klitgaard Jakobsen 9352 0277
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent  Niels Graarup  9352 0256

 

Skansevejens Skole
Psykolog Christina Glargaard 9352 0143
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen

9352 0214

Konsulent Marie Bjerg

9352 0176

 

Sofiendalskolen
Psykolog Vårin Filskov 9352 0198

Psykolog
specialklasser

Vårin Filskov 9352 0198
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Maria E. Vejrum Hansen 9352 0137
Konsulent Charotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Stolpedalsskolen
Psykolog
(+DELTA og G-klasse)
Rikke Elkjær Pedersen 9352 0170
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Ergoterapeut (DELTA og G-klasse) Lisbeth Andersen 9352 0291
Talepædagog Tinna K. Nygaard 9352 0279
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen 9352 0247

 

Sulsted Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Svenstrup Skole
Psykolog Nadia Vogt 9352 0138

Psykolog
Specialklasser (VoLiS)

Mathilde Eriksen Henriksen 9352 0147
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Ergoterapeut
Specialklasser
Regine E. Jensen 9352 0290
Fysioterapeut
Specialklasser
Stine Jørgensen   9352 0285
Talepædagog Karin Graven 9352 0260
Talepædagog
Specialklasser

Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent  Niels Graarup 9352 0256

 

Sønderbroskolen
Psykolog Emilie Kjær Hanefelt Dinsen 9352 0145
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Anne Ørum Kirkegaard 9352 0243
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen Nielsen 9352 0230

 

Sønderholm Skole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352 0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Anne Haydon 9352 0242
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Tofthøjskolen
Psykolog

Sofie Wulff Nielsen

9352 0225

Psykolog
specialklasser

Sofie Wulff Nielsen

9352 0225

Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig 9352 0268
Konsulent Erik Madsen 9352 0162

 

Tornhøjskolen
Psykolog Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144
Psykolog
specialklasser
(struktur)
Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144

Psykolog
specialklasser
(G-klasser)

Kamilla Johansen 9352 0144
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Mia Foged 9352 0248
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen 9352 0230

 

Tylstrup Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Terapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Ulsted Skole
Psykolog Hanna Lodahl 9352 0177
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vadum Skole
Psykolog Rikke Dahl 9352 0245
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vejgaard Østre Skole
Psykolog

Ditte Stilling

9352 0159

Fysioterapeut Camila Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Anne Ørum Kirkegaard 9352 0243
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen 9352 0230

 

Vestbjerg Skole
Psykolog Ana S. Frandsen 9352 0239
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Bogumila Zelechowska 9352 0232
Ergoerapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog Kamilla Schneider 9352 0254
Talepædagog
specialklasser
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vester Hassing Skole
Psykolog 0.-3. klasse Ana Frandsen 9352 0239
Psykolog 4.-9. klasse Hanna Lodahl

9352 0177

Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Dorthe Skaarup 9352 0251
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vester Mariendal Skole
Psykolog
(indskoling)
Vårin Filskov 9352 0198
Psykolog
(mellemtrin+udskoling)
Regitze Lyhne 9352 0263
Psykolog
specialklasser
Sophia Page 9352 0199
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Rikke S. Johansen 9352 0228
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Julie D. Tellefsen 9352 0283
Ergoterapeut
specialklasser
Lise Pihl Kjærsgaard 9352 0292
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Lone Johns 9352 0295
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Marie Posborg Bjørn 9352 0284
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser
Stine Marie Jørgensen 9352 0285
Talepædagog  Tinna Killberg Nielsen 9352 0279

Talepædagog,
specialklasse

Tine R. Lohmann 9352 0238
Talepædagog,
specialklasse
Susanne Thygesen 9352 0237
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220
Konsulent,
specialklasse
Claus S. Pedersen 9352 0223

 

Vesterkærets Skole
Psykolog Signe Pedersen Pilgaard

9352 0146

Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen

9352 0247

 

Vodskov Skole
Psykolog Anne Christina U. Møller 9352 0241
Psykolog
specialklasser (K)
Bente Kristiansen 9352 0217

Psykolog

specialklasser (VoLiS)

Mads Huse 9352 0174
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreassen 9352 0288
Fysioterapeut
specialklasser (K)
Lene S. Brohus 9352 0289
Talepædagog Karin Paustian 9352 0261
Talepædagog
specialklasser (K)
Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Vaarst/Fjellerad Skole
Psykolog Sarah Heidelbach 9352 0166 
Ergoterapeut Anne Gadegaard 9352 0276
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent Niels Graarup 9352 0256

 

Solsideskolen
Psykolog Hanna Rostved 9352 0153
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreasen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen Jensen 9352 0214
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Klostermarksskolen
Psykolog Marie Møller Nielsen 9352 0188
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Dorte Ellersgaard 9352 0250
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen 9352 0247

 

Sct. Mariæ Skole
Psykolog Signe Pedersen Pilgaard 9352 0146
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Nanna Rask 9352 0253
Konsulent Ditte Skovgaard Pedersen

9352 0247

 

Skipper Clement Skole
Psykolog Vicki Kvistborg 9352 0180
Ergoterapeut Jette Christoffersen 9352 0286
Talepædagog Marie E. V. Hansen 9352 0137
Konsulent Charlotte Møller Mousing 9352 0220

 

Lyngbjerggardskolen
Psykolog Maria Thornsberg 9352 0270
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog

Mette Klitgaard

9352 0264

Konsulent

 Niels Graarup

 

 

Østskolen
Psykolog Mette Olesen 9352 0164
Fysioterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Anni Mackenhauer 9352 0246
Konsulent Lise Lotte Baggesen Nielsen 9352 0230

 

Aalborg Friskole
Psykolog Mette Erichsen 9352 0193
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Maria Elisabeth Vejrum Hansen 9352 0137
Konsulent  Niels Graarup 9352 0256

 

Skørbæk-Ejdrup Friskole
Psykolog Mathilde Øhrstrøm 9352
0197
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottir 9352 0281
Talepædagog Dorte Christensen 9352 0249
Konsulent Charlotte M. Mousing 9352 0220

 

Filipskolen
Psykolog Nanna Eckholt 9352 0196
Ergoterapeut Ann Marie Vernersdottír  9352 0281
Talepædagog Rune Klems 9352 0269
Konsulent  Niels Graarup 9352 0256

 

Egense Friskole
Psykolog Dorethe Schachner 9352 0160
Ergoterapeut Camilla Nyborg 2520 4119
Talepædagog Rikke Møller Vig

9352 0268

Konsulent Erik Madsen

9352 0162

 

Mentiqa
Psykolog Louise Majland Jensen 9352 0282
Ergoterapeut Lena Andreasen 9352 0288
Talepædagog Lene Poulsen 9352 0214
Konsulent Marie Bjerg 9352 0176

 

Kollegievejens Skole

Psykolog Bogumila Zelechowska 9352 0232            
Ergoterapeut Louise Kronborg (barsel) 9352 0172
Talepædagog Susanne Thygesen 9352 0237

 

Egebakken

Psykolog Mathilde Eriksen Henriksen 9352 0147
Specialpædagogisk konsulent Birgitte Gregersen 9352 0218
Fysioterapeut Karina Møller Buus 9352 0152
Ergoterapeut Louise Kronborg (barsel) 9352 0172
Talepædagog Hanne Krog 9352 0224
Del indhold